Country Week Results (2011)

« 2 of 2 »

Country Week Results — 2011

Best Performing Town
Division One
Division Two
Division Three
Division Four
Division Five
Division Six
Division Seven
Division Eight
Division Nine
Division Ten
Division Eleven

Best Performing Town

  Div 1 Div 2 Div 3 Div 4 Div 5 Div 6 Div 7 Div 8 Div 9 Div 10 Div 11 Total Teams Average Wins 2nd 3rd
Peel 35 37 37 45 49 40 51 47 43 50 32.5 466.50 11 42.41 2 1 4
Geraldton 48 31 41 39 39 39 39   49   51.25 376.25 9 41.81 3 2 1
Kalgoorlie 38 48 43 33   52 29   48 32.5   323.50 8 40.44 3   2
Bunbury 30 43 40 42 50 33 43 31 42 43.75   397.75 10 39.78 2 4 1
Katanning         38   35 45     32.5 150.50 4 37.63 1   1
Narrogin               40 31 25 42.5 138.50 4 34.63   2  
Karratha 35 40   32 29     42     28.75 206.75 6 34.46     1
Albany 39   32 34   42   20       167.00 5 33.40   2  
Blackwood     32       28     36.25   96.25 3 32.08   1  
Northam   26     20 19     12     77.00 4 19.25      

Back to the top

Division One

Team Played Won Lost For Against Perc Points
Geraldton 5 4 1 48 27 64.00% 8
Albany 5 3 2 39 36 52.00% 6
Kalgoorlie 5 3 2 38 37 50.67% 6
Karratha 5 2 3 35 40 46.67% 4
Bunbury 5 2 3 30 45 40.00% 4
Peel 5 1 4 35 40 46.67% 2

Name Team Won Played Perc
ROCKY HAMMOND Kalgoorlie 11 15 73.33%
STEVE BRETT Albany 10 15 66.67%
ADRIAN LANCASTER Geraldton 10 15 66.67%
LUKE FOSTER Geraldton 10 15 66.67%
JASON DOYLE Geraldton 10 15 66.67%
DAX WASLEY Kalgoorlie 10 15 66.67%
LUKE CARTER Peel 8 13 61.54%
PAUL BARRETT Bunbury 9 15 60.00%
BEN FOSTER Geraldton 9 15 60.00%
MATHEW FRANSCESCHINI Geraldton 9 15 60.00%
DAVID COLLINGRIDGE Karratha 9 15 60.00%
BEN DOUGHERTY Peel 9 15 60.00%
COLIN BRADLEY Albany 8 15 53.33%
ANTHONY DADDARIO Albany 8 15 53.33%
NEIL BARTON Peel 8 15 53.33%
JASON HARROP Albany 7 15 46.67%
STEPHEN SMITH Karratha 7 15 46.67%
DANE TAYLOR Karratha 7 15 46.67%
ROBERT HINCKFUSS Karratha 7 15 46.67%
RON BROWN Kalgoorlie 6 14 42.86%
JEFF DELBRIDGE Kalgoorlie 6 14 42.86%
TERRY SHARP Albany 6 15 40.00%
DENIS HYNES Bunbury 6 15 40.00%
BRIAN ROGERS Bunbury 6 15 40.00%
NATHAN McCONNELL Kalgoorlie 2 5 40.00%
KEITH CARTER Peel 4 11 36.36%
LUKE MARTIN Bunbury 5 15 33.33%
JIMI SERCI Karratha 5 15 33.33%
ANDY BELL Peel 4 12 33.33%
GREG HUNTER Bunbury 4 15 26.67%
WES COUTTS Kalgoorlie 3 12 25.00%
MARK SELVEY Peel 2 9 22.22%
IAN SHADBOLT Kalgoorlie 0 0 0.00%

Back to the top

Division Two

Team Played Won Lost For Against Perc Points
Kalgoorlie 5 4 1 48 27 64.00% 8
Bunbury 5 4 1 43 32 57.33% 8
Karratha 5 3 2 40 35 53.33% 6
Peel 5 2 3 37 38 49.33% 4
Geraldton 5 1 4 31 44 41.33% 2
Northam 5 1 4 26 49 34.67% 2

Name Team Won Played Perc
LEIGH RAASCHOU Karratha 12 15 80.00%
TOM MARTION Peel 12 15 80.00%
KEVIN BENNETT Kalgoorlie 9 12 75.00%
ALF GRASSO Bunbury 11 15 73.33%
STEVE TRUMAN Bunbury 11 15 73.33%
DEAN CURRY Kalgoorlie 10 14 71.43%
AARON BROOKS Kalgoorlie 10 14 71.43%
PAUL HINKS Bunbury 10 15 66.67%
GRAHAM SEARLE Peel 9 14 64.29%
NIGEL SUMNER Geraldton 9 15 60.00%
ANDREW HENDERSON Kalgoorlie 6 10 60.00%
ROB KINNER Karratha 9 15 60.00%
ROGER TEE Northam 9 15 60.00%
BRIAN RENNIE Kalgoorlie 7 13 53.85%
JASON KELLY Geraldton 8 15 53.33%
BRAD SMITH Kalgoorlie 6 12 50.00%
MARCUS TUTT Karratha 7 15 46.67%
CHARLES REWETI Karratha 7 15 46.67%
RUSSELL HINE Peel 6 14 42.86%
CHRIS KOLEVSKI Bunbury 6 15 40.00%
RICK KENNEDY Northam 6 15 40.00%
NEIL GERICKE Northam 6 15 40.00%
BRENT STEERE Bunbury 5 15 33.33%
PINO FAUGNO Geraldton 5 15 33.33%
BRAD STIELER Geraldton 5 15 33.33%
RICHARD HESSELWOOD Karratha 5 15 33.33%
GLENN McCORMACK Peel 3 9 33.33%
MICK GREY Peel 4 12 33.33%
ALLEN KUKURA Peel 3 11 27.27%
FRANK FONDACARO Geraldton 4 15 26.67%
DAVID GILL Northam 3 15 20.00%
ROBERT FITCH Northam 2 15 13.33%

Back to the top

Division Three

Team Played Won Lost For Against Perc Points
Kalgoorlie 5 4 1 43 32 57.33% 8
Geraldton 5 4 1 41 34 54.67% 8
Bunbury 5 3 2 40 35 53.33% 6
Peel 5 3 2 37 38 49.33% 6
Blackwood 5 1 4 32 43 42.67% 2
Albany 5 0 5 32 43 42.67% 0

Name Team Won Played Perc
WES HUGHES Bunbury 11 15 73.33%
RUSSELL HANCOCK Geraldton 11 15 73.33%
RON HALA Kalgoorlie 11 15 73.33%
COLIN STABLES Peel 11 15 73.33%
CHRIS TUCKER Kalgoorlie 10 15 66.67%
DAMIAN BALDOCK Peel 8 13 61.54%
DARREN JANITZ Albany 9 15 60.00%
DAVID GORMAN Blackwood 9 15 60.00%
ADRIAN STRAUSS Bunbury 9 15 60.00%
PAUL BOMBARA Geraldton 9 15 60.00%
JASON DIMER Kalgoorlie 9 15 60.00%
GREG SHARP Albany 8 15 53.33%
ALAN BRANCH Geraldton 8 15 53.33%
KEVIN SEXTON Peel 6 12 50.00%
ALAN DREAVER Blackwood 7 15 46.67%
GREG MILLER Blackwood 7 15 46.67%
GAVIN AINSWORTH Bunbury 7 15 46.67%
ARTHUR SAWTELL Bunbury 7 15 46.67%
BRETT MERENDAZ Geraldton 7 15 46.67%
MICHAEL DIVITINI Kalgoorlie 7 15 46.67%
JARRAD PAGE Peel 7 15 46.67%
RINO GLIOSCA Albany 6 15 40.00%
MURRAY PENN Albany 6 15 40.00%
JOHN LELIFELD Bunbury 6 15 40.00%
JOHN NESTORIDIS Geraldton 6 15 40.00%
STUART GRAHAM Kalgoorlie 6 15 40.00%
STEVE LAW Peel 4 10 40.00%
STEPHEN BOLTON Blackwood 5 15 33.33%
CHARLIE TIMU Blackwood 4 15 26.67%
JAY HILLS Albany 3 15 20.00%
COLIN FENDER Peel 1 10 10.00%

Back to the top

Division Four

Team Played Won Lost For Against Perc Points
Bunbury 5 4 1 42 33 56.00% 8
Geraldton 5 3 2 39 36 52.00% 6
Peel 5 2 3 45 30 60.00% 4
Albany 5 2 3 34 41 45.33% 4
Kalgoorlie 5 2 3 33 42 44.00% 4
Karratha 5 2 3 32 43 42.67% 4

Name Team Won Played Perc
TIM ELWIN Peel 13 15 86.67%
MALCOLM SANDERSON Bunbury 12 15 80.00%
WAYNE McGLADE Albany 9 12 75.00%
KEITH BASTION Geraldton 11 15 73.33%
LEE SMALL Peel 11 15 73.33%
CAMPBELL USHER Bunbury 10 15 66.67%
MERVYN LAUDEHR Albany 9 15 60.00%
JAMES DYER Bunbury 8 15 53.33%
JACOB SUMMER Geraldton 8 15 53.33%
SEAN SOCORRO Karratha 8 15 53.33%
SIMON JONES Kalgoorlie 7 14 50.00%
ROBERT TOGLETT Albany 7 15 46.67%
CARL WILTON Geraldton 7 15 46.67%
PETER BUCK Geraldton 7 15 46.67%
CRAIG TURNER Kalgoorlie 7 15 46.67%
BRENDON THOMPSON Karratha 7 15 46.67%
ALEX PALATINUS Peel 7 15 46.67%
TONY SENZIO Peel 7 15 46.67%
MARK WORTHY Peel 7 15 46.67%
DENNIS BATES Kalgoorlie 6 13 46.15%
JAMIE BUGG Kalgoorlie 4 9 44.44%
BRAD BURGESS Albany 6 15 40.00%
BILL CLARK Bunbury 6 15 40.00%
BRIAN SUMONE Bunbury 6 15 40.00%
RICKY WILTON Geraldton 6 15 40.00%
DAVID FALLON Karratha 6 15 40.00%
STEWART HAKIWAI Karratha 6 15 40.00%
JUSTIN SUMMERS Kalgoorlie 5 13 38.46%
SAM WHETSTONE Kalgoorlie 4 11 36.36%
ALLEN COTTERILL Karratha 5 15 33.33%
JOHN HART Albany 3 15 20.00%

Back to the top

Division Five

Team Played Won Lost For Against Perc Points
Bunbury 5 5 0 50 25 66.67% 10
Peel 5 4 1 49 26 65.33% 8
Geraldton 5 2 3 39 36 52.00% 4
Katanning 5 2 3 38 37 50.67% 4
Karratha 5 2 3 29 46 38.67% 4
Northam 5 0 5 20 55 26.67% 0

Name Team Won Played Perc
MURRAY WELLS Bunbury 13 15 86.67%
SHANNON ELLIS Peel 11 14 78.57%
DESLYN WALKER Geraldton 11 15 73.33%
RYAN FARR Peel 11 15 73.33%
JOHN NIXON Peel 10 14 71.43%
SHANE DUBBERLIN Peel 9 13 69.23%
NIGEL TREASURE Bunbury 10 15 66.67%
COLIN CRESSWELL Bunbury 10 15 66.67%
ALEX BURT Northam 2 3 66.67%
MICHAEL TRISCARI Bunbury 9 15 60.00%
ADRIAN HALLGARTH Geraldton 9 15 60.00%
GARY VICKERS Katanning 9 15 60.00%
MICHAEL HIGGINS Katanning 9 15 60.00%
STEVEN HEYMANS Karratha 9 15 60.00%
CHRISTINE STEERE Bunbury 8 15 53.33%
BARRY WALKER Geraldton 8 15 53.33%
BRIAN LLOYD Peel 5 10 50.00%
LANCE RYAN Katanning 7 15 46.67%
DAMION POTTER Katanning 7 15 46.67%
CHRIS LEWIS Karratha 7 15 46.67%
DANE DJUGUM Karratha 7 15 46.67%
TROY WHITE Geraldton 6 15 40.00%
KIM MICHAEL Katanning 6 15 40.00%
RAELENE SMITH Northam 6 15 40.00%
TERRY TAYLOR Geraldton 5 15 33.33%
RON KIPPS Karratha 5 15 33.33%
MARIUS ROLLERT Northam 5 15 33.33%
ROSCOE NEVILLE Peel 3 9 33.33%
SHAUN GEARY Northam 3 15 20.00%
BRAD WHITE Northam 2 12 16.67%
JOANNE SZEKERES Northam 2 15 13.33%
MANDY SKINNER Karratha 1 15 6.67%

Back to the top

Division Six

Team Played Won Lost For Against Perc Points
Kalgoorlie 5 5 0 52 23 69.33% 10
Albany 5 3 2 42 33 56.00% 6
Peel 5 3 2 40 35 53.33% 6
Geraldton 5 3 2 39 36 52.00% 6
Bunbury 5 1 4 33 42 44.00% 2
Northam 5 0 5 19 56 25.33% 0

Name Team Won Played Perc
ANDREW WHIBLEY Kalgoorlie 13 15 86.67%
STEPHEN JONES Kalgoorlie 12 15 80.00%
MARK TEASDALE Kalgoorlie 11 15 73.33%
DAVID WELSH Albany 10 15 66.67%
LEIGH HILLS Albany 10 15 66.67%
PETER RAINES Peel 10 15 66.67%
CHRIS SIMMONS Geraldton 9 14 64.29%
ANTHONY CAPUTO Kalgoorlie 9 14 64.29%
CHRISTIAN HIGGINS Geraldton 9 15 60.00%
MALCOLM HAMILTON Kalgoorlie 3 5 60.00%
RYAN SMITH Peel 9 15 60.00%
NICOLA TEMARO Bunbury 7 13 53.85%
GREG DOWNES Bunbury 7 13 53.85%
MICK VAN KAMPEN Geraldton 7 13 53.85%
DAWN WELLMAN Albany 8 15 53.33%
MASON THOMAS Albany 8 15 53.33%
BRANT JANSEN Northam 8 15 53.33%
BOB HUNTER Peel 8 15 53.33%
MARK DAWSON Bunbury 6 12 50.00%
PETER BOYD Geraldton 7 15 46.67%
CHRIS PHILPOTT Peel 7 15 46.67%
SHAUN NEILSON Geraldton 6 14 42.86%
KYLE SPROXTON Albany 6 15 40.00%
ALLEN MILLS Peel 6 15 40.00%
CAIN CIALLELLA Bunbury 5 13 38.46%
GRAEME MILLETT Kalgoorlie 4 11 36.36%
CLINT PUMPHREY Bunbury 4 12 33.33%
JACK HARNETT Bunbury 4 12 33.33%
SHANNON TRINDER Northam 4 15 26.67%
FRANK FRANCESCHINI Geraldton 1 4 25.00%
MATHEW SANDRINI Northam 3 15 20.00%
ANGELA SANDRINI Northam 2 15 13.33%
AARON BEVERIDGE Northam 2 15 13.33%

Back to the top

Division Seven

Team Played Won Lost For Against Perc Points
Peel 5 4 1 51 24 68.00% 8
Bunbury 5 3 2 43 32 57.33% 6
Katanning 5 3 2 35 40 46.67% 6
Geraldton 5 2 3 39 36 52.00% 4
Kalgoorlie 5 2 3 29 46 38.67% 4
Blackwood 5 1 4 28 47 37.33% 2

Name Team Won Played Perc
ADRIAN MORTEN Peel 13 15 86.67%
PETER BUNTER Peel 12 15 80.00%
PETER HINKS Bunbury 11 14 78.57%
HANNU TUOMA Geraldton 11 14 78.57%
GREG BARNARD Peel 11 15 73.33%
JOHN GODFREY Katanning 10 15 66.67%
JASON LAW Peel 10 15 66.67%
PAUL BARNES Blackwood 9 15 60.00%
DAVID CHILCOTT Katanning 9 15 60.00%
CAMERON ANDERSON Katanning 9 15 60.00%
KEVIN ROBINS Bunbury 7 12 58.33%
DAVID MILLER Kalgoorlie 7 12 58.33%
STEPHEN WILLIAMSON Geraldton 6 11 54.55%
JASON LARWOOD Bunbury 7 13 53.85%
KEITH JACEK Bunbury 7 13 53.85%
LEIGH HARVEY Bunbury 7 13 53.85%
STEVE BENZIE Blackwood 8 15 53.33%
JEN HEATH Geraldton 6 13 46.15%
MATT BARRETT Geraldton 6 13 46.15%
PHIL McKENNA Kalgoorlie 6 13 46.15%
PAUL BURSIK Geraldton 5 11 45.45%
PAOLO CONNOP Bunbury 4 10 40.00%
BRENDAN McCORM ACK Kalgoorlie 6 15 40.00%
BILLIE DIMOVSKA Geraldton 5 13 38.46%
ROB HART Kalgoorlie 4 11 36.36%
LUKE MIDDELBOSCH Blackwood 5 15 33.33%
LIAM COYLE Kalgoorlie 5 15 33.33%
PHILIP PECKETT Peel 5 15 33.33%
MATHEW CHILCOTT Katanning 4 15 26.67%
RICHARD McDONALD Blackwood 3 15 20.00%
DONALD WILSON Blackwood 3 15 20.00%
BEN SMID Katanning 3 15 20.00%
TRENT WEST Kalgoorlie 1 9 11.11%

Back to the top

Division Eight

Team Played Won Lost For Against Perc Points
Katanning 5 4 1 45 30 60.00% 8
Narrogin 5 4 1 40 35 53.33% 8
Peel 5 3 2 47 28 62.67% 6
Karratha 5 3 2 42 33 56.00% 6
Bunbury 5 1 4 31 44 41.33% 2
Albany 5 0 5 20 55 26.67% 0

Name Team Won Played Perc
KEN MEERS Katanning 12 15 80.00%
SCOTT FIDLER Katanning 11 15 73.33%
SHANE RIKYS Narrogin 11 15 73.33%
ANDREW PERKINS Peel 11 15 73.33%
IAIN MARSHALL Karratha 10 15 66.67%
DALE COLLINS Karratha 10 15 66.67%
CHARLIE HOSKIN Katanning 10 15 66.67%
BILL PICKFORD Narrogin 10 15 66.67%
LISA PERKINS Peel 10 15 66.67%
DARRIN TAYLOR Karratha 9 15 60.00%
TROY ELLIS Peel 9 15 60.00%
BRUCE NEVE Peel 9 15 60.00%
RODNEY ELLIOTT Albany 8 15 53.33%
ROBERT ROGERS Albany 8 15 53.33%
NARELLE OSBORNE Bunbury 8 15 53.33%
DJ DAVIES Karratha 8 15 53.33%
TERESA McGREECHAN Narrogin 8 15 53.33%
JANET BARTLETT Peel 8 15 53.33%
SHARON BURROWS Bunbury 7 15 46.67%
JULIA KENNY Bunbury 7 15 46.67%
CRAIG MORTON Katanning 7 15 46.67%
SANDY RIKYS Narrogin 7 15 46.67%
LINDA JONES Bunbury 5 15 33.33%
BEN HOUAREAU Karratha 5 15 33.33%
ASHTON NEHME Katanning 5 15 33.33%
SONJA McBRIDE Bunbury 4 15 26.67%
DEAN GURR Narrogin 4 15 26.67%
MICHELE KRUGER Albany 2 15 13.33%
JEN CROSTON Albany 2 15 13.33%
BILLY CROSTON Albany 0 15 0.00%

Back to the top

Division Nine

Team Played Won Lost For Against Perc Points
Geraldton 5 4 1 49 26 65.33% 8
Bunbury 5 4 1 42 33 56.00% 8
Kalgoorlie 5 3 2 48 27 64.00% 6
Peel 5 2 3 43 32 57.33% 4
Narrogin 5 2 3 31 44 41.33% 4
Northam 5 0 5 12 63 16.00% 0

Name Team Won Played Perc
CAMERON FREDRICKSON Kalgoorlie 14 15 93.33%
BRADLEY WORTH Geraldton 12 15 80.00%
PAUL GANGEMI Peel 12 15 80.00%
DONNA HABEN Peel 12 15 80.00%
BRETT MATHEWS Kalgoorlie 11 15 73.33%
KENNETH RYDER Geraldton 10 15 66.67%
GREG TODD Bunbury 9 15 60.00%
MATHEW HOULIHAN Bunbury 9 15 60.00%
MARTIN ELKS Geraldton 9 15 60.00%
ANDY McDOUGALL Geraldton 9 15 60.00%
ALLAN HEADLAND Geraldton 9 15 60.00%
RON HEYWOOD Kalgoorlie 9 15 60.00%
STEVE WOOD Narrogin 9 15 60.00%
TONY SERGI Bunbury 8 15 53.33%
MICHAEL LARWOOD Bunbury 8 15 53.33%
SEAN O’CONNOR Bunbury 8 15 53.33%
MARK GOOLEY Narrogin 8 15 53.33%
MATT GILMORE Peel 8 15 53.33%
LEIGH BRENTON Kalgoorlie 7 15 46.67%
DANIEL RICHARDSON Kalgoorlie 7 15 46.67%
ERICA KEIGHLEY Peel 6 15 40.00%
ALAN HICKS Narrogin 5 15 33.33%
LES INGRAM Narrogin 5 15 33.33%
DOUG SUMMERS Peel 5 15 33.33%
KELLI WOOD Narrogin 4 15 26.67%
STACIE AIKEN Northam 4 15 26.67%
GEORGE RAWLINGS Northam 4 15 26.67%
RYAN FITCH Northam 2 15 13.33%
VAL VETTE Northam 2 15 13.33%
WILHELM VETTE Northam 0 15 0.00%

Back to the top

Division Ten

Team Played Won Lost For Against Perc Points
Peel 4 4 0 40 20 66.67% 8
Bunbury 4 3 1 35 25 58.33% 6
Blackwood 4 2 2 29 31 48.33% 4
Kalgoorlie 4 1 3 26 34 43.33% 2
Narrogin 4 0 4 20 40 33.33% 0

Name Team Won Played Perc
KYLIE GRENFELL Peel 11 12 91.67%
ROD GILLIES Peel 11 12 91.67%
TOBY RODGERS Bunbury 9 12 75.00%
JARED MILLER Blackwood 8 12 66.67%
WAYNE SMITH Blackwood 8 12 66.67%
DARRON JAKEMAN Narrogin 8 12 66.67%
LYN STABLES Peel 8 12 66.67%
MEGAN LOFTHOUSE Kalgoorlie 6 10 60.00%
ALLEN DEWORBOIES Bunbury 7 12 58.33%
PETER NAGLE Bunbury 7 12 58.33%
KRISTY SMITH Kalgoorlie 6 11 54.55%
MATT WHEAT Blackwood 6 12 50.00%
MICHELLE POULTON Blackwood 6 12 50.00%
PAUL NIEUWENHUYZE Bunbury 6 12 50.00%
CHRIS YOUNG Bunbury 6 12 50.00%
KATE CONNICK Kalgoorlie 5 10 50.00%
JASON MUDGE Peel 6 12 50.00%
SANDY GATES Kalgoorlie 4 10 40.00%
JORDAN LOFTHOUSE Kalgoorlie 3 9 33.33%
JON SADLER Narrogin 4 12 33.33%
DAVID STEWART Peel 4 12 33.33%
BEC PLAYLE Narrogin 3 12 25.00%
GLENN BECK Narrogin 3 12 25.00%
LISA MERKL Kalgoorlie 2 10 20.00%
SHEENA BLOXHAM Narrogin 2 12 16.67%
LISETTE SMITH Blackwood 1 12 8.33%
SCOTT MABBS Peel 0 0 0.00%

Back to the top

Division Eleven

Team Played Won Lost For Against Perc Points
Geraldton 4 4 0 41 19 68.33% 8
Narrogin 4 3 1 34 26 56.67% 6
Peel 4 2 2 26 34 43.33% 4
Katanning 4 1 3 26 34 43.33% 2
Karratha 4 0 4 23 37 38.33% 0

Name Team Won Played Perc
JOHN HODGE Narrogin 10 12 83.33%
ADELE MILLS Geraldton 9 12 75.00%
LAUREN SUMNER Geraldton 9 12 75.00%
RYAN BARNDON Geraldton 9 12 75.00%
VICKI RAMM Katanning 8 12 66.67%
CLINT RENFREY Narrogin 8 12 66.67%
ROSS ATKINSON Geraldton 7 12 58.33%
NORM CLARKE Geraldton 7 12 58.33%
TIM HERBERT Narrogin 7 12 58.33%
JULIE HUTTON Peel 7 12 58.33%
PENNIE COVENTRY Karratha 6 12 50.00%
ADRIAN MATHEWS Katanning 6 12 50.00%
TANYA KNIGHT Narrogin 6 12 50.00%
PENNY MUDGE Peel 6 12 50.00%
LINDSEY HEYMANS Karratha 5 12 41.67%
BRAYDEN DISCENZA Karratha 5 12 41.67%
PETER CLAYTON Katanning 5 12 41.67%
DONNA WILLIAMS Peel 5 12 41.67%
SOPHIA GAMBLE Karratha 4 12 33.33%
BRENTON HETNER Katanning 4 12 33.33%
LISA DUBBERLIN Peel 4 12 33.33%
DENISE OVERALL Peel 4 12 33.33%
CAITLIN PARKER Karratha 3 12 25.00%
SUSAN ABBOTT Katanning 3 12 25.00%
SHARNA ODLIN Narrogin 3 12 25.00%

Back to the top