Country Week Results (2013)

« 1 of 3 »

Country Week Results — 2013

Champion Town Award
Division One
Division Two
Division Three
Division Four
Division Five
Division Six
Division Seven
Division Eight
Division Nine
Division Ten
Division Eleven

Champion Town Award

Team Div 1 Div 2 Div 3 Div 4 Div 5 Div 6 Div 7 Div 8 Div 9 Div 10 Div 11 Total Teams Average
Albany 35 37   45 42     48     49 256 6 42.6667
Peel 40 47 36 36 44 49 39 41 53 48 32 465 11 42.2727
Kalgoorlie 46 40 55 42 38 43 43   34 30   371 9 41.2222
Narrogin               37 43 42 39 161 4 40.2500
Hedland     45     30     44     119 3 39.6667
Katanning       47   41 27       43 158 4 39.5000
Geraldton 42 34   31   41   37   50   235 6 39.1667
Blackwood         38       38   41 117 3 39.0000
Bunbury 41 39 36 39 33 36 46 43   35   348 9 38.6667
Karratha 36 43     45   46 34 28 35   267 7 38.1429
Northam     38       39       36 113 3 37.6667

Back to the top

Division One

Team Played Won Draw Lost For Against Perc Points
KALGOORLIE 5 2 3 0 46 34 57.5% 14
GERALDTON 5 3 1 1 42 38 52.5% 14
BUNBURY 5 2 2 1 41 39 51.3% 12
PEEL 5 2 0 3 40 40 50.0% 8
KARRATHA 5 1 1 3 36 44 45.0% 6
ALBANY 5 1 1 3 35 45 43.8% 6

Name Team Won Played   Perc
Rocky Hammond KALGOORLIE 13 16 81.25% 81.25%
Luke Carter PEEL 11 16 68.75% 68.75%
Dave Collingridge KARRATHA 11 16 68.75% 68.75%
Jason Harrop ALBANY 10 16 62.50% 62.50%
Wes Coutts KALGOORLIE 10 16 62.50% 62.50%
Paul Barrett BUNBURY 10 16 62.50% 62.50%
Darren Morris PEEL 9 16 56.25% 56.25%
Steve Brett ALBANY 9 16 56.25% 56.25%
Luke Foster GERALDTON 9 16 56.25% 56.25%
Ben Foster GERALDTON 9 16 56.25% 56.25%
Jayson Kelly GERALDTON 9 16 56.25% 56.25%
Luke Martin BUNBURY 9 16 56.25% 56.25%
Troy Forrester BUNBURY 9 16 56.25% 56.25%
Daniel Podgorski KALGOORLIE 7 13 53.85% 53.85%
Dax Wasley KALGOORLIE 8 16 50.00% 50.00%
Marcus Tutt KARRATHA 8 16 50.00% 50.00%
Adrian Lancaster GERALDTON 8 16 50.00% 50.00%
Denis Hynes BUNBURY 8 16 50.00% 50.00%
Jake Persello KALGOORLIE 6 13 46.15% 46.15%
Tony Neville PEEL 7 16 43.75% 43.75%
Andy Bell PEEL 7 16 43.75% 43.75%
Anthony Daddario ALBANY 7 16 43.75% 43.75%
Rob Hinckfuss KARRATHA 7 16 43.75% 43.75%
Jacob Sumner GERALDTON 7 16 43.75% 43.75%
Colin Stables PEEL 6 16 37.50% 37.50%
Ken Skinner ALBANY 6 16 37.50% 37.50%
Jimi Serci KARRATHA 5 16 31.25% 31.25%
John Barclay KARRATHA 5 16 31.25% 31.25%
Paul Hinks BUNBURY 5 16 31.25% 31.25%
George Ninte ALBANY 3 16 18.75% 18.75%
Jack Halligan KALGOORLIE 2 6 33.33% -1.00%
Ron Brown KALGOORLIE 0 0 0.00% -1.00%

Back to the top

Division Two

Team Played Won Draw Lost For Against Perc Points
PEEL 5 4 0 1 47 33 58.8% 16
KARRATHA 5 3 0 2 43 37 53.8% 12
KALGOORLIE 5 2 1 2 40 40 50.0% 10
BUNBURY 5 2 1 2 39 41 48.8% 10
ALBANY 5 2 0 3 37 43 46.3% 8
GERALDTON 5 0 2 3 34 46 42.5% 4

Name Team Won Played   Perc
Jeremy Bower PEEL 13 16 0.8125 81.25%
Steve Smith KARRATHA 11 16 0.6875 68.75%
Aaron Brooks KALGOORLIE 11 16 0.6875 68.75%
Dave Welsh ALBANY 10 16 0.625 62.50%
Brian Rennie KALGOORLIE 10 16 0.625 62.50%
Brent Steere BUNBURY 10 16 0.625 62.50%
Keith Carter PEEL 10 16 0.625 62.50%
John Nestoridis GERALDTON 9 16 0.5625 56.25%
Graham Page ALBANY 9 16 0.5625 56.25%
Rob Skinner KARRATHA 9 16 0.5625 56.25%
Richard Heslewood KARRATHA 9 16 0.5625 56.25%
Nigel Sumner GERALDTON 8 16 0.5 50.00%
Brett Marendaz GERALDTON 8 16 0.5 50.00%
Leigh Rasschou KARRATHA 8 16 0.5 50.00%
Jeff Delbridge KALGOORLIE 8 16 0.5 50.00%
Neil Flynn BUNBURY 8 16 0.5 50.00%
Brian Rogers BUNBURY 8 16 0.5 50.00%
Mark Selvey PEEL 8 16 0.5 50.00%
Bob Rhodes PEEL 8 16 0.5 50.00%
Allen Kukura PEEL 8 16 0.5 50.00%
Rob Wheeler ALBANY 7 16 0.4375 43.75%
Steve Truman BUNBURY 7 16 0.4375 43.75%
Darren Janitz ALBANY 6 16 0.375 37.50%
Rachel King KARRATHA 6 16 0.375 37.50%
Dean Curry KALGOORLIE 6 16 0.375 37.50%
Shannon Wright BUNBURY 6 16 0.375 37.50%
Chris Simmons GERALDTON 5 16 0.3125 31.25%
Craig Cochrane ALBANY 5 16 0.3125 31.25%
Ian Shadbolt KALGOORLIE 5 16 0.3125 31.25%
Alan Branch GERALDTON 4 16 0.25 25.00%

Back to the top

Division Three

Team Played Won Draw Lost For Against Perc Points
KALGOORLIE 5 5 0 0 55 25 68.8% 20
BUNBURY 5 2 1 2 36 44 45.0% 10
HEDLAND 5 2 0 3 45 35 56.3% 8
NORTHAM 5 2 0 3 38 42 47.5% 8
PEEL 5 2 0 3 36 44 45.0% 8
CARNARVON 5 1 1 3 30 50 37.5% 6

Name Team Won Played   Perc
Michael Ballam KALGOORLIE 12 16 0.75 75.00%
Chris Tucker KALGOORLIE 12 16 0.75 75.00%
Brad Smith KALGOORLIE 11 16 0.6875 68.75%
Gareth Aitken KALGOORLIE 11 16 0.6875 68.75%
Kevin Wells NORTHAM 11 16 0.6875 68.75%
Roger Tee NORTHAM 10 16 0.625 62.50%
Steele Paterson HEDLAND 10 16 0.625 62.50%
Glenn McCormack PEEL 10 16 0.625 62.50%
Russell Sedgwick CARNARVON 10 16 0.625 62.50%
Paul Aylward HEDLAND 10 17 0.588235294 58.82%
Kevin Bennett KALGOORLIE 9 16 0.5625 56.25%
Mick Harris BUNBURY 9 16 0.5625 56.25%
Adrian Strauss BUNBURY 9 16 0.5625 56.25%
Eric Mathews HEDLAND 9 16 0.5625 56.25%
Margaret Atthowe HEDLAND 9 16 0.5625 56.25%
Tom Adams HEDLAND 7 15 0.466666667 46.67%
Scott Alexander NORTHAM 7 16 0.4375 43.75%
Darren Scott BUNBURY 7 16 0.4375 43.75%
Steve Sibon PEEL 7 16 0.4375 43.75%
Tony Senzio PEEL 7 16 0.4375 43.75%
Arthur Sawtell BUNBURY 6 16 0.375 37.50%
Brian Lloyd PEEL 6 16 0.375 37.50%
Damien Baldock PEEL 6 16 0.375 37.50%
Dylan Clarke CARNARVON 6 16 0.375 37.50%
Rick Kennedy NORTHAM 5 16 0.3125 31.25%
David Gill NORTHAM 5 16 0.3125 31.25%
Wes Hughes BUNBURY 5 16 0.3125 31.25%
John De Castro CARNARVON 5 16 0.3125 31.25%
Chris Heslington CARNARVON 5 16 0.3125 31.25%
Rodney Pickett CARNARVON 4 16 0.25 25.00%

Back to the top

Division Four

Team Played Won Draw Lost For Against Perc Points
ALBANY 5 4 1 0 45 35 56.3% 18
KATANNING 5 3 1 1 47 33 58.8% 14
BUNBURY 5 3 0 2 39 41 48.8% 12
KALGOORLIE 5 2 0 3 42 38 52.5% 8
PEEL 5 1 0 4 36 44 45.0% 4
GERALDTON 5 1 0 4 31 49 38.8% 4

Name Team Won Played   Perc
Jasely Dimer KALGOORLIE 12 16 0.75 75.00%
Chi Nguyen ALBANY 12 16 0.75 75.00%
Lance Ryan KATANNING 11 16 0.6875 68.75%
Jared Nehme KATANNING 11 16 0.6875 68.75%
John Lilifeld BUNBURY 10 15 0.666666667 66.67%
Jason Dimer KALGOORLIE 10 16 0.625 62.50%
Merv Laudehr ALBANY 10 16 0.625 62.50%
Cam Usher BUNBURY 9 15 0.6 60.00%
Barry Walker GERALDTON 9 16 0.5625 56.25%
Troy Ellis PEEL 9 16 0.5625 56.25%
Craig Tumer KALGOORLIE 9 16 0.5625 56.25%
Kim Michael KATANNING 9 16 0.5625 56.25%
John Nixon PEEL 8 16 0.5 50.00%
Drew Moorhouse PEEL 8 16 0.5 50.00%
Malcolm Sanderson BUNBURY 7 14 0.5 50.00%
Greg Sharp ALBANY 8 16 0.5 50.00%
Terry Sharp ALBANY 8 16 0.5 50.00%
Jason D’Aprile KATANNING 8 16 0.5 50.00%
David Chilcott KATANNING 8 16 0.5 50.00%
Colin Reid KALGOORLIE 7 16 0.4375 43.75%
Murray Penn ALBANY 7 16 0.4375 43.75%
Carl Wilton GERALDTON 7 16 0.4375 43.75%
Murray Wells BUNBURY 5 13 0.384615385 38.46%
Ehsan Haque GERALDTON 6 16 0.375 37.50%
Tim Elwin PEEL 6 16 0.375 37.50%
Brian Scimone BUNBURY 4 12 0.333333333 33.33%
Alex Palatinus PEEL 5 16 0.3125 31.25%
Brad Worth GERALDTON 5 16 0.3125 31.25%
Des Walker GERALDTON 4 16 0.25 25.00%
Neil-J Dimer KALGOORLIE 4 16 0.25 25.00%
Keith Woolsey BUNBURY 4 11 0.363636364 -1.00%

Back to the top

Division Five

Team Played Won Draw Lost For Against Perc Points
KARRATHA 5 4 0 1 45 35 56.3% 16
PEEL 5 3 0 2 44 36 55.0% 12
ALBANY 5 2 1 2 42 38 52.5% 10
BLACKWOOD 5 2 0 3 38 42 47.5% 8
BUNBURY 5 2 0 3 33 47 41.3% 8
KALGOORLIE 5 1 1 3 38 42 47.5% 6

Name Team Won Played   Perc
Steven Heymans KARRATHA 11 16 0.6875 68.75%
Wayne Carter PEEL 11 16 0.6875 68.75%
Ryan Farr PEEL 11 16 0.6875 68.75%
David Fallon KARRATHA 11 16 0.6875 68.75%
Allen Cotterill KARRATHA 10 16 0.625 62.50%
Alan Dreaver BLACKWOOD 10 16 0.625 62.50%
Colin Bradley ALBANY 10 16 0.625 62.50%
Simon Jones KALGOORLIE 9 15 0.6 60.00%
Jeremy Thomas ALBANY 9 16 0.5625 56.25%
Kyle Van Zon PEEL 9 16 0.5625 56.25%
Jerry Virieux KALGOORLIE 8 15 0.533333333 53.33%
Christine Steere BUNBURY 8 16 0.5 50.00%
Rod Bunter BLACKWOOD 8 16 0.5 50.00%
Tony Arnold BLACKWOOD 8 16 0.5 50.00%
Kyle Sproxton ALBANY 8 16 0.5 50.00%
Wayne McGlade ALBANY 8 16 0.5 50.00%
Andrew Whibley KALGOORLIE 7 14 0.5 50.00%
Stephen Jones KALGOORLIE 6 13 0.461538462 46.15%
Gavin Corbett BUNBURY 7 16 0.4375 43.75%
Peter Hinks BUNBURY 7 16 0.4375 43.75%
Sean Socorro KARRATHA 7 16 0.4375 43.75%
Kim Buccholz PEEL 7 16 0.4375 43.75%
Trevor Pocock ALBANY 7 16 0.4375 43.75%
Mark Teasdale KALGOORLIE 6 15 0.4 40.00%
Arthur Moran KARRATHA 6 16 0.375 37.50%
Colin Cresswell BUNBURY 6 16 0.375 37.50%
Steve Wood BLACKWOOD 6 16 0.375 37.50%
Stephen Bolton BLACKWOOD 6 16 0.375 37.50%
Shane Vaaelua PEEL 6 16 0.375 37.50%
Nigel Teasure BUNBURY 5 16 0.3125 31.25%
Timothy Laycock KALGOORLIE 2 8 0.25 -1.00%

Back to the top

Division Six

Team Played Won Draw Lost For Against Perc Points
PEEL 5 4 1 0 49 31 61.3% 18
KALGOORLIE 5 3 1 1 43 37 53.8% 14
GERALDTON 5 2 1 2 41 39 51.3% 10
KATANNING 5 2 1 2 41 39 51.3% 10
BUNBURY 5 1 0 4 36 44 45.0% 4
HEDLAND 5 1 0 4 30 50 37.5% 4

Name Team Won Played   Perc
Gavin Stacey GERALDTON 14 16 0.875 87.50%
Sean Foreman KALGOORLIE 13 16 0.8125 81.25%
Adrian Morton PEEL 11 16 0.6875 68.75%
Ron Hala KALGOORLIE 11 16 0.6875 68.75%
Daniel Wilkie PEEL 11 16 0.6875 68.75%
Jeffrey Carter PEEL 10 16 0.625 62.50%
Cameron Anderson KATANNING 10 16 0.625 62.50%
Wayne Stacey GERALDTON 9 16 0.5625 56.25%
Nicola TeMaro BUNBURY 9 16 0.5625 56.25%
Paul Gangemi PEEL 9 16 0.5625 56.25%
Dave Perks BUNBURY 8 16 0.5 50.00%
Benjamin Smid KATANNING 8 16 0.5 50.00%
Michael Higgins KATANNING 8 16 0.5 50.00%
John Godfrey KATANNING 8 16 0.5 50.00%
Bruce Neve PEEL 8 16 0.5 50.00%
Terry Mongoo HEDLAND 7 15 0.466666667 46.67%
Leigh Brenton KALGOORLIE 6 13 0.461538462 46.15%
Peter Sniegowski GERALDTON 7 16 0.4375 43.75%
Jock Campbell BUNBURY 7 16 0.4375 43.75%
Ashton Nehme KATANNING 7 16 0.4375 43.75%
Malcolm Hamilton KALGOORLIE 6 16 0.375 37.50%
Cameron Fredrickson KALGOORLIE 6 16 0.375 37.50%
Jeffery Dhu HEDLAND 6 16 0.375 37.50%
Reece Partridge HEDLAND 6 16 0.375 37.50%
Mustafa Terzi HEDLAND 6 16 0.375 37.50%
Jason Satcey GERALDTON 6 16 0.375 37.50%
Greg Downes BUNBURY 6 16 0.375 37.50%
Mick Triscari BUNBURY 6 16 0.375 37.50%
Fabian Mongoo HEDLAND 5 16 0.3125 31.25%
Stephen Broadbent GERALDTON 5 16 0.3125 31.25%
John Bellert KALGOORLIE 1 3 0.333333333 -1.00%

Back to the top

Division Seven

Team Played Won Draw Lost For Against Perc Points
BUNBURY 5 3 2 0 46 34 57.5% 16
KARRATHA 5 3 1 1 46 34 57.5% 14
KALGOORLIE 5 3 0 2 43 37 53.8% 12
PEEL 5 2 0 3 39 41 48.8% 8
NORTHAM 5 1 2 2 39 41 48.8% 8
KATANNING 5 0 1 4 27 53 33.8% 2

Name Team Won Played   Perc
Andrew Heath NORTHAM 11 14 0.785714286 78.57%
Phil Heymans KARRATHA 12 16 0.75 75.00%
Brett Savory BUNBURY 11 16 0.6875 68.75%
Ron Kipps KARRATHA 11 16 0.6875 68.75%
Matt Cafarella KARRATHA 11 16 0.6875 68.75%
Sharon Burrows BUNBURY 11 16 0.6875 68.75%
Dave Flowers NORTHAM 9 14 0.642857143 64.29%
Liam Coyle KALGOORLIE 9 14 0.642857143 64.29%
BJ Mann KALGOORLIE 10 16 0.625 62.50%
Josh Rushmore KALGOORLIE 10 16 0.625 62.50%
Peter Bunter PEEL 10 16 0.625 62.50%
Chris Tarbottom BUNBURY 10 16 0.625 62.50%
Brendan McCormack KALGOORLIE 9 16 0.5625 56.25%
Chris Philpott PEEL 8 16 0.5 50.00%
Claire Marsh PEEL 8 16 0.5 50.00%
Greg Todd BUNBURY 8 16 0.5 50.00%
Craig Bond KARRATHA 8 16 0.5 50.00%
Adrian Mathews KATANNING 8 16 0.5 50.00%
Darrel March NORTHAM 6 13 0.461538462 46.15%
Allan Mills PEEL 7 16 0.4375 43.75%
Wayne Jones NORTHAM 6 14 0.428571429 42.86%
Barry Roberts NORTHAM 5 13 0.384615385 38.46%
Jack Harnett BUNBURY 6 16 0.375 37.50%
Richard McKenzie KATANNING 6 16 0.375 37.50%
Janet Bartlett PEEL 6 16 0.375 37.50%
Dave Miller KALGOORLIE 4 12 0.333333333 33.33%
Vikki Ramm KATANNING 5 16 0.3125 31.25%
Craig Morton KATANNING 5 16 0.3125 31.25%
Brendan Thompson KARRATHA 4 16 0.25 25.00%
Peter Bradbury KATANNING 3 16 0.1875 18.75%
Kim O’Neil NORTHAM 2 12 0.166666667 16.67%
James Luan KALGOORLIE 1 6 0.166666667 -1.00%

Back to the top

Division Eight

Team Played Won Draw Lost For Against Perc Points
ALBANY 5 4 0 1 48 32 60.0% 16
BUNBURY 5 2 2 1 43 37 53.8% 12
PEEL 5 3 0 2 41 39 51.3% 12
NARROGIN 5 1 2 2 37 43 46.3% 8
GERALDTON 5 1 2 2 37 43 46.3% 8
KARRATHA 5 1 0 4 34 46 42.5% 4

Name Team Won Played   Perc
Darren Taylor KARRATHA 14 16 0.875 87.50%
Leigh Hills ALBANY 13 16 0.8125 81.25%
Ryan Smith PEEL 9 12 0.75 75.00%
Peter Boyd GERALDTON 11 16 0.6875 68.75%
Jamie Wilkinson ALBANY 11 16 0.6875 68.75%
John Mills PEEL 10 15 0.666666667 66.67%
Louie Milne BUNBURY 10 16 0.625 62.50%
Toby Rogers BUNBURY 10 16 0.625 62.50%
Tony Sergi BUNBURY 9 15 0.6 60.00%
Danny Hillin NARROGIN 9 16 0.5625 56.25%
Luke Watkins ALBANY 9 16 0.5625 56.25%
Bryan Mills PEEL 7 13 0.538461538 53.85%
Sandy Rikys NARROGIN 8 16 0.5 50.00%
Teresa Pickford NARROGIN 8 16 0.5 50.00%
Josh Mongoo GERALDTON 8 16 0.5 50.00%
Jayden McGlinn GERALDTON 8 16 0.5 50.00%
John Hart ALBANY 8 16 0.5 50.00%
Narelle Osborne BUNBURY 7 15 0.466666667 46.67%
Erica Keighley PEEL 6 13 0.461538462 46.15%
Mandy Skinner KARRATHA 7 16 0.4375 43.75%
Shane Rikys NARROGIN 7 16 0.4375 43.75%
Frank Clifton ALBANY 7 16 0.4375 43.75%
Sean O’Connor BUNBURY 6 15 0.4 40.00%
Iain Marshall KARRATHA 6 16 0.375 37.50%
Jason Mudge PEEL 6 16 0.375 37.50%
Brendan Harrington GERALDTON 6 16 0.375 37.50%
Bill Pickford NARROGIN 5 16 0.3125 31.25%
Chris Lewis KARRATHA 5 16 0.3125 31.25%
Jen Heath GERALDTON 4 16 0.25 25.00%
Brayden Discenza KARRATHA 2 16 0.125 12.50%
Colin King PEEL 3 11 0.272727273 -1.00%
Julia Kenny BUNBURY 1 3 0.333333333 -1.00%

Back to the top

Division Nine

Team Played Won Draw Lost For Against Perc Points
PEEL 5 5 0 0 53 27 66.3% 20
HEDLAND 5 2 2 1 44 36 55.0% 12
NARROGIN 5 3 0 2 43 37 53.8% 12
BLACKWOOD 5 1 2 2 38 42 47.5% 8
KALGOORLIE 5 1 2 2 34 46 42.5% 8
KARRATHA 5 0 0 5 28 52 35.0% 0

Name Team Won Played   Perc
Rod Gillies PEEL 14 16 0.875 87.50%
Phil Peckett PEEL 13 16 0.8125 81.25%
Stephen Wood NARROGIN 13 16 0.8125 81.25%
Jeff Jacobs HEDLAND 11 16 0.6875 68.75%
Greg Barnard PEEL 10 16 0.625 62.50%
Kylie Grenfell PEEL 10 16 0.625 62.50%
Clint Farrell HEDLAND 10 16 0.625 62.50%
Don Wilson BLACKWOOD 10 16 0.625 62.50%
Tom Keefe HEDLAND 9 16 0.5625 56.25%
Trent Mongoo HEDLAND 9 16 0.5625 56.25%
Sam Watego KALGOORLIE 9 16 0.5625 56.25%
Kyra Rikys NARROGIN 9 16 0.5625 56.25%
Travis Chisholm KALGOORLIE 8 16 0.5 50.00%
Brendan Firman NARROGIN 8 16 0.5 50.00%
Les Ingram NARROGIN 8 16 0.5 50.00%
Jake Havlicek KARRATHA 8 16 0.5 50.00%
Adam Longbottom BLACKWOOD 8 16 0.5 50.00%
Luke Middlebosch BLACKWOOD 8 16 0.5 50.00%
John Coxon KALGOORLIE 7 16 0.4375 43.75%
Lindsey Heymans KARRATHA 7 16 0.4375 43.75%
Steve Benzi BLACKWOOD 7 16 0.4375 43.75%
Tristan Barnard KALGOORLIE 6 16 0.375 37.50%
Grant Beaton HEDLAND 5 16 0.3125 31.25%
Darron Jakeman NARROGIN 5 16 0.3125 31.25%
Craig Nicholas KARRATHA 5 16 0.3125 31.25%
Dylan Spicer BLACKWOOD 5 16 0.3125 31.25%
Stacey Herring KALGOORLIE 4 16 0.25 25.00%
Pennie Coventry KARRATHA 4 16 0.25 25.00%
Caitlin Parker KARRATHA 4 16 0.25 25.00%
Gary Kalbus PEEL 3 5 0.6 -1.00%
Roscoe Neville PEEL 3 11 0.272727273 -1.00%

Back to the top

Division Ten

Team Played Won Draw Lost For Against Perc Points
GERALDTON 5 4 0 1 50 30 62.5% 16
PEEL 5 3 1 1 48 32 60.0% 14
NARROGIN 5 3 1 1 42 38 52.5% 14
KARRATHA 5 1 1 3 35 45 43.8% 6
KALGOORLIE 5 1 1 3 30 50 37.5% 6
BUNBURY 5 1 0 4 35 45 43.8% 4

Name Team Won Played   Perc
Donna Haben PEEL 15 16 0.9375 93.75%
Mick Van Kampen GERALDTON 13 16 0.8125 81.25%
James Newby KARRATHA 12 16 0.75 75.00%
Matt Riley NARROGIN 12 16 0.75 75.00%
Martin Elks GERALDTON 11 16 0.6875 68.75%
Jodie Yule PEEL 10 16 0.625 62.50%
Steve Myczka BUNBURY 10 16 0.625 62.50%
Ron Bertelsen GERALDTON 10 16 0.625 62.50%
Liz Powell PEEL 9 16 0.5625 56.25%
Gary Moses KARRATHA 9 16 0.5625 56.25%
Brett Ashton NARROGIN 9 16 0.5625 56.25%
Tom Orchard NARROGIN 9 16 0.5625 56.25%
Sonja McBride BUNBURY 9 16 0.5625 56.25%
Andy McDougall GERALDTON 9 16 0.5625 56.25%
Kristy Smith KALGOORLIE 8 16 0.5 50.00%
Dajl Laver NARROGIN 8 16 0.5 50.00%
Jane Parkinson-Jose PEEL 8 16 0.5 50.00%
Megan Lofthouse KALGOORLIE 7 16 0.4375 43.75%
Harrison Schofield KARRATHA 7 16 0.4375 43.75%
Christine O’Neil GERALDTON 7 16 0.4375 43.75%
Sandy Gates KALGOORLIE 6 16 0.375 37.50%
Lochlan Campbell KARRATHA 6 16 0.375 37.50%
Clinton Bolar BUNBURY 6 16 0.375 37.50%
Red Elwin PEEL 6 16 0.375 37.50%
Jay Cole BUNBURY 5 16 0.3125 31.25%
Karen Bolar BUNBURY 5 16 0.3125 31.25%
Jordan Lofthouse KALGOORLIE 5 16 0.3125 31.25%
Shane Laing KALGOORLIE 4 16 0.25 25.00%
Michael Borgas NARROGIN 4 16 0.25 25.00%
Cameron Campbell KARRATHA 1 16 0.0625 6.25%

Back to the top

Division Eleven

Team Played Won Draw Lost For Against Perc Points
ALBANY 5 4 0 1 49 31 61.3% 16
BLACKWOOD 5 3 1 1 41 39 51.3% 14
KATANNING 5 2 2 1 43 37 53.8% 12
NARROGIN 5 2 1 2 39 41 48.8% 10
NORTHAM 5 1 2 2 36 44 45.0% 8
PEEL 5 0 0 5 32 48 40.0% 0

Name Team Won Played   Perc
Albert Michael KATANNING 13 16 0.8125 81.25%
Alex Wilson ALBANY 13 16 0.8125 81.25%
Ben Allinson NARROGIN 12 16 0.75 75.00%
Peter Clayton KATANNING 12 16 0.75 75.00%
Rod Pimlott NORTHAM 11 16 0.6875 68.75%
Jay Pontague BLACKWOOD 11 16 0.6875 68.75%
Jared Miller BLACKWOOD 11 16 0.6875 68.75%
Denise Overell PEEL 10 16 0.625 62.50%
Kelli Wood NARROGIN 10 16 0.625 62.50%
Brian Blurton NORTHAM 10 16 0.625 62.50%
Dawn Wellman ALBANY 10 16 0.625 62.50%
Shafraz Seyad ALBANY 9 16 0.5625 56.25%
Mason Thomas ALBANY 9 16 0.5625 56.25%
Jim Haynes KATANNING 8 15 0.533333333 53.33%
Andy White BLACKWOOD 8 16 0.5 50.00%
Michelle Kruger ALBANY 8 16 0.5 50.00%
Sharna Odlin NARROGIN 6 13 0.461538462 46.15%
Penny Mudge PEEL 6 15 0.4 40.00%
Ryan Fitch NORTHAM 6 16 0.375 37.50%
Stacie Aiken NORTHAM 6 16 0.375 37.50%
Sandy Lyon BLACKWOOD 6 16 0.375 37.50%
Lyn Stables PEEL 5 15 0.333333333 33.33%
Rose Bownds NARROGIN 5 15 0.333333333 33.33%
Geoff Griffiths NARROGIN 4 12 0.333333333 33.33%
Baden Rees BLACKWOOD 5 16 0.3125 31.25%
Julie Hutton PEEL 3 15 0.2 20.00%
Pat Williamson NORTHAM 3 16 0.1875 18.75%
Shalako Isabeth PEEL 0 3 0 -1.00%
Luke Zuvich PEEL 4 10 0.4 -1.00%
Lisa Dubberlin PEEL 4 6 0.666666667 -1.00%
Les Trumper NARROGIN 2 8 0.25 -1.00%
Mark Ray KATANNING 4 11 0.363636364 -1.00%
Jacob Ray KATANNING 2 11 0.181818182 -1.00%
Brenton Hettner KATANNING 4 11 0.363636364 -1.00%

Back to the top